Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Arlina Anog-Noble

Arlina Anog-Noble

Physical Therapist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Brianna Barth

Brianna Barth

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Lynn Bordenet

Lynn Bordenet

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Alternative Education
Sheridan Boss

Sheridan Boss

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Olivia Bowman

Olivia Bowman

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Ryan Burnette

Ryan Burnette

Teacher - Band
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Kelli Burton

Kelli Burton

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Mathematics
Adam Carmichael

Adam Carmichael

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Science
Carmen Castro

Carmen Castro

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Lynn Cisco

Lynn Cisco

Aide - Media
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Deb Courtright

Deb Courtright

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
Joshua Cox

Joshua Cox

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Mathematics
Amanda Criste

Amanda Criste

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Candy Crone

Candy Crone

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Social Studies
Lesley Dause

Lesley Dause

Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Lisa Deckard

Lisa Deckard

Nurse
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Health Services
Taylor Doll

Taylor Doll

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Natalie Dorsey

Natalie Dorsey

Secretary
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Mary Eisert

Mary Eisert

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
Rita Erlenbach

Rita Erlenbach

Technical Specialist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Technology
Ebony Gilbert

Ebony Gilbert

Counselor
Wea Ridge Middle School
Counseling
David Gochenour

David Gochenour

General Custodian
Woodland Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Colleen Green

Colleen Green

Teacher - Music
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Araceli Gualajara

Araceli Gualajara

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Susan Horstman

Susan Horstman

Aide
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Blake Hurd

Blake Hurd

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Wea Ridge Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Jay Hysong

Jay Hysong

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
English
Carrie Jacks

Carrie Jacks

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
David Jensen

David Jensen

Assistant Principal
Wea Ridge Middle School
Administration
Nichole Johnson

Nichole Johnson

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Lyndsey Keiser

Lyndsey Keiser

Teacher - Art
Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Fine Arts
Andrea Kellogg

Andrea Kellogg

Aide - Interventionist
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Bobbi Knobloch

Bobbi Knobloch

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jennifer Laber

Jennifer Laber

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Tom Lathrop

Tom Lathrop

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
PE/Health
Alicia Long

Alicia Long

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Science
Allyson Marvin

Allyson Marvin

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Laura McDonald

Laura McDonald

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Crystal McFadden

Crystal McFadden

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Michelle Mercuri

Michelle Mercuri

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Camon Milligan

Camon Milligan

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Rose Moe

Rose Moe

Head Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
John Morris

John Morris

Aide
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Barb Neer

Barb Neer

Teacher - Art
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Kim Oliver

Kim Oliver

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Brittney Perlich

Brittney Perlich

Specialist
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Powley

Sarah Powley

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Emily Prause

Emily Prause

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jenny Raeke

Jenny Raeke

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 74 constituents
Powered by Finalsite