Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Rose Moe

Rose Moe

Head Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Barb Neer

Barb Neer

Teacher - Art
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
Kim Oliver

Kim Oliver

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Peggy O'Maley

Peggy O'Maley

Aide
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Kassie Parker

Kassie Parker

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Gardenia Pena

Gardenia Pena

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Powley

Sarah Powley

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Jenny Raeke

Jenny Raeke

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
School: 7655321663
Gregory Rhoda

Gregory Rhoda

General Custodian
Wea Ridge Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Julie Riley

Julie Riley

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
Beth Rivas

Beth Rivas

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Science
Yalitza Rodriguez-Prado

Yalitza Rodriguez-Prado

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Fred Roop

Fred Roop

Principal
Wea Ridge Middle School
Administration
Staci Rooze

Staci Rooze

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
Joi Rowe

Joi Rowe

Secretary - Principal
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Allison Sabec

Allison Sabec

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Shelbie Sanders

Shelbie Sanders

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Mathematics
Michelle Sanson

Michelle Sanson

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Social Studies
Jill Shambaugh

Jill Shambaugh

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Social Studies
Elizabeth Skelton

Elizabeth Skelton

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Science
Hillary Smith

Hillary Smith

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Makaela Snider

Makaela Snider

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Samantha Snowberger

Samantha Snowberger

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Jim Stalker

Jim Stalker

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Jessica Strawsma

Jessica Strawsma

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
English
Kim Swan

Kim Swan

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Jeri Turner

Jeri Turner

Interpreter
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Onyekachi Uzomah

Onyekachi Uzomah

Aide - Instructional
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Lori VanArsdel

Lori VanArsdel

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
PE/Health
Sarah Walden

Sarah Walden

Speech Pathologist
Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Charles Wallace

Charles Wallace

Teacher
Battle Ground Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
PE/Health
Jennifer West

Jennifer West

Food Service Assistant
Wea Ridge Middle School
Nutrition Services
Kurt Williams

Kurt Williams

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
PE/Health
Clint Wilson

Clint Wilson

Assistant Principal
Wea Ridge Middle School
Administration
Jennifer Wilson

Jennifer Wilson

Teacher
Wea Ridge Middle School
Mathematics
Lori Winters

Lori Winters

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Wea Ridge Middle School
Support Staff
Amy Woodard

Amy Woodard

Teacher - Choir
Wea Ridge Middle School
Fine Arts
< 1 2 showing 51 - 88 of 88 constituents
Powered by Finalsite